|
|
Lurie, Alison ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lurie, Alison Foreign Affairs London: Michael Joseph, 1985 0 7181 2516 9 / 9780718125165 First edition Hardcover Very Good very good Jacket 1st edition. Blue cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. Very Good in Very Good dust-jacket. Price:
6.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lurie, Alison Imaginary Friends London: Heinemann, 1967 0 749 39786 1 / 9780749397869 Hardcover Jacket 1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Light spotting to book block edges. Very Good in Good+ dustwrapper lightly chipped at the top edge and with a couple of closed tears. Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lurie, Alison Only Children London: Heinemann, 1979 0 434 43905 3 / 9780434439058 Hardcover Jacket 1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Very Good in Very Good price clipped dustwrapper. Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lurie, Alison The Truth About Lorin Jones London: Michael Joseph, 1988 0 7181 3095 2 / 9780718130954 Hardcover Jacket 1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. Paper a little yellowed else Very Good in Very Good dustwrapper. Publisher's review slip laid in. Price:
6.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lurie, Alison on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Lurie, Alison on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Lurie, Alison on Anglophilebooks.net Lurie, Alison on Anovelideabooks.com Lurie, Alison on Anovelplace.net Lurie, Alison on Ayerego.com Lurie, Alison on Beulahparkbooks.com.au Lurie, Alison on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Lurie, Alison on Bookalley.com Lurie, Alison on Bookbrowzers.com Lurie, Alison on Bookelope.com Lurie, Alison on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Lurie, Alison on Booksandinkbookshop.com Lurie, Alison on Booksoutofprint.com.au Lurie, Alison on C-books.co.uk Lurie, Alison on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
| Lurie, Alison on Chapter1.co.za Lurie, Alison on Chrismcmillenbooks.com Lurie, Alison on Doreenstephensbooks.com Lurie, Alison on Durnickbooks.co.uk Lurie, Alison on Fatcitybookstore.com Lurie, Alison on Fiction-addiction.com Lurie, Alison on Frugalfamilybooks.com Lurie, Alison on Gibsonbooks.com Lurie, Alison on Guthriebooks.com Lurie, Alison on Hammondsbooks.net Lurie, Alison on Leurabooks.com.au Lurie, Alison on Literatecat.com Lurie, Alison on Little-bookroom.com Lurie, Alison on Mimicobooks.com Lurie, Alison on Mythosbooks.com Lurie, Alison on Oddvolumebooks.com
| Lurie, Alison on Phatpocket.com Lurie, Alison on Sagebks.com Lurie, Alison on Scififantasybooks.com Lurie, Alison on Second-chance-books.com Lurie, Alison on Senecavalleybooks.com Lurie, Alison on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Lurie, Alison on Solomonsminebooks.com Lurie, Alison on Springystreasures.com Lurie, Alison on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Lurie, Alison on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Lurie, Alison on Tulsabooksinc.com Lurie, Alison on Used-and-rare-books.com Lurie, Alison on Waywardbooksonline.com |
|
|