|
|
MacLean, Alistair ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
MacLean, Alistair Athabasca London Collins 1980 0002220059 / 9780002220057 First edition Hardcover Very Good + very good + Jacket Light blue cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket. Price:
5.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maclean, Alistair Caravan to Vaccares London Collins 1970 0 00 221124 6 / 9780002211246 First edition Hardcover Very Good near very good Jacket 1st edition. Green cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Very Good in Very Good price-clipped dust-jacket. Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
MacLean, Alistair Circus London Collins 1975 0002221020 / 9780002221023 First edition Hardcover Very Good very good Jacket Orange cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine.A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and price-clipped dust-jacket re-priced by the publisher. . Price:
5.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
MacLean, Alistair Floodgate London Collins 1983 0002227541 / 9780002227544 First edition Hardcover Very Good + very good + Jacket Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket. Price:
6.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Maclean, Alistair Puppet on a Chain London Collins 1969 First edition Hardcover Very Good good + Jacket Blue cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in Good+ edge-rubbed dust-jacket chipped at head and foot of spine and with one repaired tear. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Maclean, Alistair River of Death London Collins 1981 0 00 222348 1 / 9780002223485 First edition Hardcover Near Fine near fine Jacket Green cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket. Price:
5.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
MacLean, Alistair Seawitch London Collins 1977 0 00 222468 2 / 9780002224680 First edition Hardcover Very Good very good Jacket Green cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket. Price:
5.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Maclean, Alistair The Golden Gate London: Collins, 1976 Hardcover Jacket 1st edition. Tan cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Very Good in rubbed and worn price-clipped dust-jacket with a couple of repaired tears. Price:
12.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MacLean, Alistair on Abookstop.com MacLean, Alistair on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk MacLean, Alistair on Anovelideabooks.com MacLean, Alistair on Atticbooksandtreasures.com MacLean, Alistair on Baileyhillbookshop.co.uk MacLean, Alistair on Barbarossabooks.com MacLean, Alistair on Bonbonbooks.co.uk MacLean, Alistair on Bookedfull.com MacLean, Alistair on Booksleftbehind.com MacLean, Alistair on Booksliquidation.com MacLean, Alistair on Booksonlinebrighton.com MacLean, Alistair on Booksoutofprint.com.au MacLean, Alistair on Brendaboorbooks.com MacLean, Alistair on Bungalowbooks.com MacLean, Alistair on C-books.co.uk MacLean, Alistair on Chapter1.co.za
| MacLean, Alistair on Christianbooksaustralia.com MacLean, Alistair on Classicfirsteditions.com MacLean, Alistair on Coffeebreakbookstore.com MacLean, Alistair on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com MacLean, Alistair on Durnickbooks.co.uk MacLean, Alistair on Fatcitybookstore.com MacLean, Alistair on Ginny6books.com MacLean, Alistair on Guthriebooks.com MacLean, Alistair on Hammondsbooks.net MacLean, Alistair on Ianreillybooks.com MacLean, Alistair on Jacksonst-books.com MacLean, Alistair on Jandabooks.co.uk MacLean, Alistair on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com MacLean, Alistair on Lacroixbookseller.com MacLean, Alistair on Lazarusbooks.com MacLean, Alistair on Leurabooks.com.au
| MacLean, Alistair on Mingbooks.co.uk MacLean, Alistair on Mrmlonline.com MacLean, Alistair on Myperfectbook.com MacLean, Alistair on Oddballbooks.com MacLean, Alistair on Olmsteadbooks.com MacLean, Alistair on Pandy-books.com MacLean, Alistair on Phatpocket.com MacLean, Alistair on Springystreasures.com MacLean, Alistair on Thebookscouts.ca MacLean, Alistair on Thebookwormoforlando.com MacLean, Alistair on Treasuredoldies.com MacLean, Alistair on Tulsabooksinc.com MacLean, Alistair on Twicesoldtales.ca |
|
|