Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Vine, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Vine, Barbara The Brimstone Wedding
London Viking 1996 0 670 86610 5 / 9780670866106 First edition Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust-jacket. 
Price: 15.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Vine, Barbara The Chimney Sweeper's Boy
London: Viking, 1998 0 670 87927 4 / 9780670879274 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dust-jacket. 
Price: 15.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Vine, Barbara The Chimney Sweeper's Boy
London Penguin 2007 0141035102 / 9780141035109 First printing of this edition Paperback near Very Good 
First printing of this trade paperback edition in the Penguin Celebrations series. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers a touch rubbed at the corners and a light diagonal crease across the top corner of lower wrapper. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Vine, Barbara The Chimney Sweeper's Boy
London: Viking 1998 0 670 87927 4 / 9780670879274 First edition Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dust-jacket. 
Price: 8.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Vine, Barbara on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Vine, Barbara on Abookstop.com
Vine, Barbara on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Vine, Barbara on Agorabooks.net
Vine, Barbara on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Vine, Barbara on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Anovelideabooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Avenuebookandco.com
Vine, Barbara on Baileybooks.ca
Vine, Barbara on Bookedfull.com
Vine, Barbara on Bookhousestl.com
Vine, Barbara on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Brendaboorbooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Brownsbooks.ca
Vine, Barbara on Bubbasbookswap.com
Vine, Barbara on C-books.co.uk
Vine, Barbara on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Vine, Barbara on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Chapter1.co.za
Vine, Barbara on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Vine, Barbara on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Downtownbooksellers.com
Vine, Barbara on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Vine, Barbara on Elsworthhob.com
Vine, Barbara on Everybookintheworld.com
Vine, Barbara on Fatcitybookstore.com
Vine, Barbara on Grassriverbooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Guthriebooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Hammondsbooks.net
Vine, Barbara on Lazarusbooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Leurabooks.com.au
Vine, Barbara on Mingbooks.co.uk
Vine, Barbara on Mokadabooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Nomadestore.com
Vine, Barbara on Phatpocket.com
Vine, Barbara on Rainydaypaperback.com
Vine, Barbara on Readitagain1.com
Vine, Barbara on Russellbooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Springystreasures.com
Vine, Barbara on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Vine, Barbara on Thebookscouts.ca
Vine, Barbara on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Vine, Barbara on Thriftybooks.com
Vine, Barbara on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie