Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Burke, James Lee Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Burke, James Lee Bitterroot
London: Orion, 2001 0 75284 154 8 / 9780752841540 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Blue cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. Fine in Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 10.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Burke, James Lee Bitterroot
London: Orion, 2001 0 75284 154 8 / 9780752841540 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Blue cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burke, James Lee Cadillac Jukebox
London: Orion, 1996 0 75280 452 9 / 9780752804521 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Fine in near Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 15.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burke, James Lee Jolie Blon's Bounce
London: Orion, 2002 2002 0752851225 / 9780752851228 First edition Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in metallic purple on the spine. Very Good in Very Good dustwrapper. 
Price: 4.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burke, James Lee Sunset Limited
London: Orion, 1998 0 75281 306 4 / 9780752813066 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in metallic pink on the spine. Fine in Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 20.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Burke, James Lee on Abookstop.com
Burke, James Lee on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Anovelideabooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Batteredbook.com
Burke, James Lee on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Bookalley.com
Burke, James Lee on Bookbrowzers.com
Burke, James Lee on Bookelope.com
Burke, James Lee on Bookrascal.com
Burke, James Lee on Booksnmorepa.com
Burke, James Lee on Bungalowbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on C-books.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Chapter1.co.za
Burke, James Lee on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Downtownbooksellers.com
Burke, James Lee on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Fatcitybookstore.com
Burke, James Lee on Findbookstoread.com
Burke, James Lee on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Ginny6books.com
Burke, James Lee on Hammondsbooks.net
Burke, James Lee on Jandabooks.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Kaisbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Literatecat.com
Burke, James Lee on Little-bookroom.com
Burke, James Lee on Mimicobooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Mingbooks.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Moonxscapebooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Burke, James Lee on Mysteryfiction.com
Burke, James Lee on Northamericanrarities.net
Burke, James Lee on Omathisbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Burke, James Lee on Pgbbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Scootersbookstore.com
Burke, James Lee on Senecavalleybooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Springystreasures.com
Burke, James Lee on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Surfwaterbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Thebookscouts.ca
Burke, James Lee on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Burke, James Lee on Thecornerbkshop.com
Burke, James Lee on Treasuredoldies.com
Burke, James Lee on Tulsabooksinc.com
Burke, James Lee on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com