|
|
Tubb, E.C. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tubb, E C Space 1999: Alien Seed London: Futura 1976 0 8600 7905 8 / 9780860079057 First printing of this edition Paperback Very Good 1st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Small rubbed patch on rear cover else Very Good in printed wrappers. Price:
2.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tubb, E. C. The Jester at Scar New York: Ace 1982 0 441 38536 2 / 9780441385362 First printing of this edition Paperback 1st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Neat hole punched on front cover else Very Good in printed wrappers. Price:
2.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tubb, E. C. Veruchia New York: Ace 1973 0 441 86181 4 / 9780441861811 First edition Paperback near Very Good 1st edition. Mass market paperback edition. Small circular hole punched in the front cover and covers lightly soiled. Near Very Good in printed wrappers. Price:
2.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tubb, E.C. on Abookstop.com Tubb, E.C. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Tubb, E.C. on Anovelideabooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Bookhousestl.com Tubb, E.C. on Bookresq.com Tubb, E.C. on Booksnmorepa.com Tubb, E.C. on Brimstonesbooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Brownsbooks.ca Tubb, E.C. on C-books.co.uk Tubb, E.C. on Central-bookexchange.com Tubb, E.C. on Coldtonnage.com Tubb, E.C. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Tubb, E.C. on Deansbookstore.com Tubb, E.C. on Derbybookshelf.com Tubb, E.C. on Dunawaybooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Earthlightbooks.com
| Tubb, E.C. on Fatcitybookstore.com Tubb, E.C. on Hallofbooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Hammondsbooks.net Tubb, E.C. on Hangfirebooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Just-us-books.com Tubb, E.C. on Leurabooks.com.au Tubb, E.C. on Literatecat.com Tubb, E.C. on Martysbooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Mccauleybooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Memorieslostandfound.biz Tubb, E.C. on Mimicobooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Mrrichardsbooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Nomadestore.com Tubb, E.C. on Oddballbooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Pgbbooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Tubb, E.C. on Readitagain1.com Tubb, E.C. on Russellbooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Tubb, E.C. on Skylarkerbooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Store.bookswithapast.com Tubb, E.C. on Thebookscouts.ca Tubb, E.C. on Thebookwormoforlando.com Tubb, E.C. on Thriftybooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Tradeabook.com Tubb, E.C. on Trillionbooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Wormhole.com.au Tubb, E.C. on Wysiwygbooks.com Tubb, E.C. on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|