Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Tubb, E.C. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Tubb, E.C. Derai: The Dumarest Saga Book Two
London Arrow 1976 0 09 907620 9 / 9780099076209 Later printing Paperback Very Good 
Later printing of this mass market paperback edition. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 1.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Tubb, E C Space 1999: Alien Seed
London: Futura 1976 0 8600 7905 8 / 9780860079057 First printing of this edition Paperback Very Good 
1st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Small rubbed patch on rear cover else Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Tubb, E. C. The Jester at Scar
New York: Ace 1982 0 441 38536 2 / 9780441385362 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Neat hole punched on front cover else Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Tubb, E C The Winds of Gath (The Dumarest Saga I)
London Arrow 1976 0 09 907610 1 / 9780099076100 Later printing Paperback near Very Good 
2nd printing of this mass market paperback edition. Cover a little rubbed else Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 1.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Tubb, E. C. Veruchia
New York: Ace 1973 0 441 86181 4 / 9780441861811 First edition Paperback near Very Good 
1st edition. Mass market paperback edition. Small circular hole punched in the front cover and covers lightly soiled. Near Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Tubb, E C Zenya (The Dumarest Saga Vol XI)
London Arrow 1978 0 09 914970 2 / 9780099149705 First printing of this edition Paperback Very Good 
1st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tubb, E.C. on Abookstop.com
Tubb, E.C. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Tubb, E.C. on Anovelideabooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Bookhousestl.com
Tubb, E.C. on Bookresq.com
Tubb, E.C. on Booksnmorepa.com
Tubb, E.C. on Brimstonesbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Brownsbooks.ca
Tubb, E.C. on C-books.co.uk
Tubb, E.C. on Central-bookexchange.com
Tubb, E.C. on Coldtonnage.com
Tubb, E.C. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Tubb, E.C. on Deansbookstore.com
Tubb, E.C. on Derbybookshelf.com
Tubb, E.C. on Dunawaybooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Earthlightbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Tubb, E.C. on Hallofbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Hammondsbooks.net
Tubb, E.C. on Hangfirebooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Just-us-books.com
Tubb, E.C. on Leurabooks.com.au
Tubb, E.C. on Literatecat.com
Tubb, E.C. on Martysbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Mccauleybooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Tubb, E.C. on Mimicobooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Nomadestore.com
Tubb, E.C. on Oddballbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Pgbbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Tubb, E.C. on Readitagain1.com
Tubb, E.C. on Russellbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Tubb, E.C. on Skylarkerbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Tubb, E.C. on Thebookscouts.ca
Tubb, E.C. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Tubb, E.C. on Thriftybooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Tradeabook.com
Tubb, E.C. on Trillionbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Wormhole.com.au
Tubb, E.C. on Wysiwygbooks.com
Tubb, E.C. on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie