|
|
Cody, Liza ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cody, Liza Backhand London: Chatto & Windus, 1991 0 7011 3706 1 / 9780701137069 First edition Hardcover Near Fine near fine Jacket 1st edition. An Anna Lee mystery. Blue cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Paper browning at the edges else Fine in near Fine dust-jacket. Price:
12.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cody, Liza Bucket Nut London: Chatto & Windus, 1992 0 7011 3986 2 / 9780701139865 First edition Hardcover Near Fine near fine Jacket 1st edition. First Eva Wylie novel. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Fine in near Fine dust-jacket with "A BBC Radio Serial" sticker on the front. Price:
12.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cody, Liza Monkey Wrench London: Chatto & Windus, 1994 0 7011 4027 5 / 9780701140274 First edition Hardcover Fine fine Jacket 1st edition. The second Eva Wylie novel. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Fine in Fine dust-jacket. Price:
12.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cody, Liza Stalker London Collins Crime Club 1984 0 00 231946 2 / 9780002319461 First edition Hardcover near Very Good very good Jacket 1st edition. Third in the Anna Lee series. Ex library copy in library binding stamped on the front free endpaper and verso of the title page with usual library stamps. Very Good in Very Good dust-jacket. Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cody, Liza Under Contract London Collins Crime Club 1986 0 00 232083 5 / 9780002320832 First edition Hardcover Very Good very good Jacket 1st edition. Fifth in the Anna Lee series. Ex library copy in library binding stamped on the front free endpaper and verso of the title page with usual library stamps. Very Good in Very Good dust-jacket. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cody, Liza on Abookstop.com Cody, Liza on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Cody, Liza on Astleybookfarm.com Cody, Liza on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Cody, Liza on Bachtobooks.com Cody, Liza on Bookalley.com Cody, Liza on Bookarc.com.au Cody, Liza on Bookcollector.net Cody, Liza on Bookelope.com Cody, Liza on Booksandinkbookshop.com Cody, Liza on Booksbythesea.com Cody, Liza on Bungalowbooks.com Cody, Liza on Butterflybookcompany.com Cody, Liza on C-books.co.uk Cody, Liza on Centralbooksource.net Cody, Liza on Concharbooks.co.uk
| Cody, Liza on Crawfordsnautical.com Cody, Liza on Durnickbooks.co.uk Cody, Liza on Ellwoodbooks.com Cody, Liza on Fatcitybookstore.com Cody, Liza on Frugalfamilybooks.com Cody, Liza on Guthriebooks.com Cody, Liza on Hammondsbooks.net Cody, Liza on Heirloombookstore.com Cody, Liza on Literatecat.com Cody, Liza on Little-bookroom.com Cody, Liza on Mingbooks.co.uk Cody, Liza on Mysteriousbookshop.com Cody, Liza on Mysteryandimagination.com Cody, Liza on Nooksofbooks.com Cody, Liza on Oddvolumebooks.com Cody, Liza on Pennysbooks.com
| Cody, Liza on Pforpaperback.com Cody, Liza on Postmortembooks.com Cody, Liza on Rarebookcellar.com Cody, Liza on Second-chance-books.com Cody, Liza on Simpsonbooks.com Cody, Liza on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Cody, Liza on Springystreasures.com Cody, Liza on Thebookquest.com Cody, Liza on Thebookscouts.ca Cody, Liza on Theshelfbookshop.com Cody, Liza on Tulsabooksinc.com Cody, Liza on Used-and-rare-books.com Cody, Liza on Waverlybooks.com |
|
|