|
|
Dexter, Colin ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Dexter, Colin Death Is Now My Neighbor London Macmillan 1996 0 333 67570 3 / 9780333675700 First edition Hardcover Near Fine near fine Jacket The twelfth Inspector Morse novel. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket. Price:
5.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dexter, Colin Death Is Now My Neighbour London Pan 1997 0 330 35034 X / 9780330350341 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 19th printing of this mass market paperback edition. Twelfth in the Inspector Morse series. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dexter, Colin Last Seen Wearing London Pan 1991 0 330 25148 1 / 9780330251488 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 30th printing of this mass market paperback edition. Second in the Inspector Morse series. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dexter, Colin Service of All the Dead London Pan 1980 0 330 26148 7 / 9780330261487 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 31st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Fourth in the Inspector Morse series. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dexter, Colin The Daughters of Cain London Pan 1995 0 330 34163 4 / 9780330341639 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 21st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Eleventh in the Inspector Morse series. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dexter, Colin The Dead of Jericho London Pan 1982 0 330 26693 4 / 9780330266932 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 30th printing of this mass market paperback edition. Fifth in the Inspector Morse series. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dexter, Colin The Jewel That Was Ours London Pan 1992 0 330 32419 5 / 9780330324199 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 22nd printing of this mass market paperback edition. Ninth in the Inspector Morse series. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dexter, Colin The Remorseful Day London Pan 2000 0 330 37639 X / 9780330376396 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 13th printing of this mass market paperback edition. Thirteenth (and last) in the Inspector Morse series. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dexter, Colin The Secret of Annexe 3 London Pan 1987 0 330 29976 X / 9780330299763 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 32nd printing of this mass market paperback edition. Seventh in the Inspector Morse series. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Dexter, Colin The Way Through the Woods London Pan 1993 0 330 32838 7 / 9780330328388 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 29th printing of this mass market paperback edition. Tenth in the Inspector Morse series. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dexter, Colin The Wench Is Dead London Pan 1991 0 330 31336 3 / 9780330313360 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 32nd printing of this mass market paperback edition. Eighth in the Inspector Morse series. Clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dexter, Colin on Abookstop.com Dexter, Colin on Affordable-booksonline.com Dexter, Colin on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Dexter, Colin on Anovelideabooks.com Dexter, Colin on Baileyhillbookshop.co.uk Dexter, Colin on Barbarossabooks.com Dexter, Colin on Batteredbook.com Dexter, Colin on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Dexter, Colin on Bookhousestl.com Dexter, Colin on Booksnmorepa.com Dexter, Colin on Booksonlinebrighton.com Dexter, Colin on Bungalowbooks.com Dexter, Colin on C-books.co.uk Dexter, Colin on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Dexter, Colin on Chapter1.co.za Dexter, Colin on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
| Dexter, Colin on Coldtonnage.com Dexter, Colin on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Dexter, Colin on Downtownbooksellers.com Dexter, Colin on Durnickbooks.co.uk Dexter, Colin on Earthlightbooks.com Dexter, Colin on Fatcitybookstore.com Dexter, Colin on Guthriebooks.com Dexter, Colin on Hammondsbooks.net Dexter, Colin on Jacksonst-books.com Dexter, Colin on Jandabooks.co.uk Dexter, Colin on Just-us-books.com Dexter, Colin on Lacroixbookseller.com Dexter, Colin on Lazarusbooks.com Dexter, Colin on Leurabooks.com.au Dexter, Colin on Loyaloakbooks.com Dexter, Colin on Mcmillanbooks.net
| Dexter, Colin on Mingbooks.co.uk Dexter, Colin on Myperfectbook.com Dexter, Colin on Mysteriousbookshop.com Dexter, Colin on Ppetersonbookseller.com Dexter, Colin on Rainydaypaperback.com Dexter, Colin on Roberterwinbooks.com Dexter, Colin on Russellbooks.com Dexter, Colin on Springystreasures.com Dexter, Colin on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Dexter, Colin on Thebookscouts.ca Dexter, Colin on Treasuredoldies.com Dexter, Colin on Twicesoldtales.ca Dexter, Colin on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|