Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Cooper, Edmund Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Cooper, Edmund Jupiter Laughs
London Coronet 1981 0340264624 / 9780340264621 First printing of this edition Paperback near Very Good 
First printing of this mass market paperback edition. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers with a small rubbed patch on the lower wrapper. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cooper, Edmund The Cloud Walker
London: Coronet 1980 0 340 19478 2 / 9780340194782 Later printing Paperback 
3rd printing of this mass market paperback edition. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cooper, Edmund The Rings of Tantalus
London: Coronet 1979 0 340 19889 3 / 9780340198896 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st printing of this new edition of this mass market paperback edition. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cooper, Edmund Transit
London: Coronet 1981 0 340 16464 6 / 9780340164648 Later printing Paperback 
3rd printing of this mass market paperback edition. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 1.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cooper, Edmund on Abookstop.com
Cooper, Edmund on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Cooper, Edmund on Aedenstclair.com
Cooper, Edmund on Agorabooks.net
Cooper, Edmund on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Cooper, Edmund on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Cooper, Edmund on Bookedfull.com
Cooper, Edmund on Booksnmorepa.com
Cooper, Edmund on Bookwormhbg.com
Cooper, Edmund on Brownsbooks.ca
Cooper, Edmund on C-books.co.uk
Cooper, Edmund on Central-bookexchange.com
Cooper, Edmund on Chapter1.co.za
Cooper, Edmund on Circlecitybooks.net
Cooper, Edmund on Coldtonnage.com
Cooper, Edmund on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Cooper, Edmund on Dunawaybooks.com
Cooper, Edmund on Earthlightbooks.com
Cooper, Edmund on Elsworthhob.com
Cooper, Edmund on Hammondsbooks.net
Cooper, Edmund on Lastcenturybooks.com
Cooper, Edmund on Leurabooks.com.au
Cooper, Edmund on Literaturopolis.net
Cooper, Edmund on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com
Cooper, Edmund on Martysbooks.com
Cooper, Edmund on Mimicobooks.com
Cooper, Edmund on Mingbooks.co.uk
Cooper, Edmund on Mvfbooks.org
Cooper, Edmund on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Cooper, Edmund on Pgbbooks.com
Cooper, Edmund on Readitagain1.com
Cooper, Edmund on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Cooper, Edmund on Russellbooks.com
Cooper, Edmund on Scorpiobooks.co.uk
Cooper, Edmund on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Cooper, Edmund on Store.bookswithapast.com
Cooper, Edmund on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Cooper, Edmund on Thebearbookcompany.com
Cooper, Edmund on Tradeabook.com
Cooper, Edmund on Twicesoldtales.ca
Cooper, Edmund on Vagabondbookstore.com
Cooper, Edmund on Villagebookmarket.com
Cooper, Edmund on Williamsbooks.ca
Cooper, Edmund on Worldofrarebooks.com
Cooper, Edmund on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie