Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Koontz, Dean R Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Koontz, Dean R Hideaway
London Headline 1992 First edition Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Morley Books Double Cover Library binding with one copy of dust-jacket laminated to the boards. Fine with normal dust-jacket somewhat scuffed and with a half-inch piece missing from foot of spine. 
Price: 10.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Koontz, Dean R. Midnight
New York: G. P. Putnam, 1989 0 399 13390 9 / 9780399133909 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Stone cloth spine with sides of black paper on boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dust-jacket. 
Price: 6.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Koontz, Dean R. The Bad Place
London: Headline 1990 0 7472 0222 2 / 9780747202226 First edition Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Usual paper browning else Very Good in near Very Good dust-jacket a little rubbed at the edges. 
Price: 8.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Koontz, Dean R on Abookstop.com
Koontz, Dean R on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Koontz, Dean R on Anovelideabooks.com
Koontz, Dean R on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Koontz, Dean R on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Koontz, Dean R on Birchwoodbooks.net
Koontz, Dean R on Bookhousestl.com
Koontz, Dean R on Booksliquidation.com
Koontz, Dean R on Booksonlinebrighton.com
Koontz, Dean R on Bubbasbookswap.com
Koontz, Dean R on C-books.co.uk
Koontz, Dean R on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Koontz, Dean R on Chapter1.co.za
Koontz, Dean R on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Koontz, Dean R on Coldtonnage.com
Koontz, Dean R on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Koontz, Dean R on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Koontz, Dean R on Everybookintheworld.com
Koontz, Dean R on Fatcitybookstore.com
Koontz, Dean R on Ginny6books.com
Koontz, Dean R on Guthriebooks.com
Koontz, Dean R on Hammondsbooks.net
Koontz, Dean R on Hillcountrybooks.com
Koontz, Dean R on Jacksonst-books.com
Koontz, Dean R on Joslu.com
Koontz, Dean R on Jrbooks.biz
Koontz, Dean R on Lacroixbookseller.com
Koontz, Dean R on Leurabooks.com.au
Koontz, Dean R on Loyaloakbooks.com
Koontz, Dean R on Martysbooks.com
Koontz, Dean R on Mcmillanbooks.net
Koontz, Dean R on Mimicobooks.com
Koontz, Dean R on Mingbooks.co.uk
Koontz, Dean R on Monarchybooks.com
Koontz, Dean R on Myperfectbook.com
Koontz, Dean R on Rainydaypaperback.com
Koontz, Dean R on Springystreasures.com
Koontz, Dean R on Svenandolesbooks.net
Koontz, Dean R on Thebookscouts.ca
Koontz, Dean R on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Koontz, Dean R on Themoldybookstore.com
Koontz, Dean R on Treasuredoldies.com
Koontz, Dean R on Tulsabooksinc.com
Koontz, Dean R on Twicesoldtales.ca
Koontz, Dean R on Villagebookmarket.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com