|
|
Deighton, Len ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Deighton, Len Berlin Game London Hutchinson 1983 0 09 154190 5 / 9780091541903 First edition Hardcover Very Good very good Jacket 1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. Very Good in Very Good dust-jacket. Price:
7.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Deighton, Len Berlin Game London Hutchinson 1983 0 09 154190 5 / 9780091541903 First edition Hardcover Near Fine near fine Jacket Black cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Deighton, Len Charity London HarperCollins 1996 0 00 224470 5 / 9780002244701 First edition Hardcover Very Good + very good + Jacket Tenth, and final, volume in the Bernard Samson series. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket. Price:
5.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Deighton, Len London Match London Century 1985 0 09 161890 8 / 9780091618902 First edition Hardcover near Very Good very good Jacket 1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. Book is slightly cocked else Very Good in Very Good dust-jacket. Price:
7.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Deighton, Len XPD London Hutchinson 1981 0 09 144570 1 / 9780091445706 First edition Hardcover Very Good very good Jacket 1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Very Good in Very Good dust-jacket. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Deighton, Len XPD London Hutchinson 1981 0 09 144570 1 / 9780091445706 First edition Hardcover Very Good + near very good Jacket Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket with a small closed tear at head of spine and a small indented area on the back panel. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Deighton, Len Yesterday's Spy London: Jonathan Cape, 1975 0 224 01125 1 / 9780224011259 First edition Hardcover Fine fine Jacket 1st edition. Brown cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Fine in Fine dust-jacket. Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deighton, Len on Abookstop.com Deighton, Len on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Deighton, Len on Aldensbooks.com Deighton, Len on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Deighton, Len on Anovelideabooks.com Deighton, Len on Atlantavintagebooks.com Deighton, Len on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Deighton, Len on Barbarossabooks.com Deighton, Len on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Deighton, Len on Bookedfull.com Deighton, Len on Bookjewelsforchildren.com Deighton, Len on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Deighton, Len on Booksleftbehind.com Deighton, Len on Booksnmorepa.com Deighton, Len on Booksonlinebrighton.com Deighton, Len on Booksoutofprint.com.au
| Deighton, Len on Brassdolphinbooks.com Deighton, Len on Brendaboorbooks.com Deighton, Len on Bungalowbooks.com Deighton, Len on C-books.co.uk Deighton, Len on Chapter1.co.za Deighton, Len on Chrismcmillenbooks.com Deighton, Len on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Deighton, Len on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Deighton, Len on Downtownbooksellers.com Deighton, Len on Fatcitybookstore.com Deighton, Len on Guthriebooks.com Deighton, Len on Hammondsbooks.net Deighton, Len on Ianreillybooks.com Deighton, Len on Lacroixbookseller.com Deighton, Len on Lazarusbooks.com Deighton, Len on Leurabooks.com.au
| Deighton, Len on Mingbooks.co.uk Deighton, Len on Mysteriousbookshop.com Deighton, Len on Oddballbooks.com Deighton, Len on Olmsteadbooks.com Deighton, Len on Pandy-books.com Deighton, Len on Springystreasures.com Deighton, Len on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Deighton, Len on Thebookscouts.ca Deighton, Len on Thebookwormoforlando.com Deighton, Len on Treasuredoldies.com Deighton, Len on Tulsabooksinc.com Deighton, Len on Twicesoldtales.ca Deighton, Len on Twicesoldtales.info |
|
|