Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Shannon, Dell Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Shannon, Dell Blood Count
London: Victor Gollancz, 1987 0 575 04057 2 / 9780575040571 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 7.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Shannon, Dell Chaos Of Crime
London: Victor Gollancz, 1986 0 575 03776 8 / 9780575037762 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 8.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Shannon, Dell Crime On Their Hands
London: Victor Gollancz, 1969 0 575 00564 5 / 9780575005648 Hardcover 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Name in ink on ffe else Very Good without dustwrapper. 
Price: 12.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Shannon, Dell Destiny Of Death
London: Victor Gollancz, 1985 0 575 03655 9 / 9780575036550 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 71.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Shannon, Dell Exploit Of Death
London: Victor Gollancz, 1984 0 575 03385 1 / 9780575033856 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Half-title neatly excised else Very Good+ in Very Good dustwrapper. 
Price: 7.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Shannon, Dell Felony at Random
London: Victor Gollancz, 1979 0 575 02726 6 / 9780575027268 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 8.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Shannon, Dell No Holiday For Crime
London: Victor Gollancz, 1974 0 575 01772 4 / 9780575017726 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 8.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Shannon, Dell The Motive On Record
London: Victor Gollancz, 1982 0 575 03080 1 / 9780575030800 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 10.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Shannon, Dell With Intent To Kill
London: Victor Gollancz, 1973 0 575 01632 9 / 9780575016323 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Address label and name in ink on ffe else Very Good in Very Good dustwrapper. 
Price: 30.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Shannon, Dell on Ahabbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Anovelplace.net
Shannon, Dell on Barbarossabooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Bookelope.com
Shannon, Dell on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Shannon, Dell on Bubbasbookswap.com
Shannon, Dell on Butterflybookcompany.com
Shannon, Dell on Caterwaulbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Centralbooksource.net
Shannon, Dell on Chapter1.co.za
Shannon, Dell on Coasbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Confettibooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Fatcitybookstore.com
Shannon, Dell on Fiction-addiction.com
Shannon, Dell on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Shannon, Dell on Guthriebooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Hammondsbooks.net
Shannon, Dell on Hgbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Mimicobooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Mybookstorename.com
Shannon, Dell on Northamericanrarities.net
Shannon, Dell on Oddvolumebooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Pagemaster-books.com
Shannon, Dell on Pforpaperback.com
Shannon, Dell on Pgbbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Postmortembooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Rebook.us
Shannon, Dell on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Second-chance-books.com
Shannon, Dell on Secondharvestbooks.net
Shannon, Dell on Senecavalleybooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Springystreasures.com
Shannon, Dell on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Shannon, Dell on Thebookquest.com
Shannon, Dell on Thebookscouts.ca
Shannon, Dell on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Shannon, Dell on Theshelfbookshop.com
Shannon, Dell on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Shannon, Dell on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Shannon, Dell on Used-and-rare-books.com
Shannon, Dell on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com