Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Shannon, Dell Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Shannon, Dell Blood Count
London Victor Gollancz 1987 0 575 04057 2 / 9780575040571 First edition Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dust-jacket. 
Price: 7.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Shannon, Dell Chaos Of Crime
London Victor Gollancz 1986 0 575 03776 8 / 9780575037762 First edition Hardcover Near Fine near fine Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dust-jacket. 
Price: 8.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Shannon, Dell Destiny Of Death
London: Victor Gollancz, 1985 0 575 03655 9 / 9780575036550 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dust-jacket. 
Price: 71.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Shannon, Dell No Holiday For Crime
London: Victor Gollancz, 1974 0 575 01772 4 / 9780575017726 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dust-jacket. 
Price: 8.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Shannon, Dell With Intent To Kill
London Victor Gollancz 1973 0 575 01632 9 / 9780575016323 First edition Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Address label and name in ink on ffe else Very Good in Very Good dust-jacket. 
Price: 30.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Shannon, Dell on Abookstop.com
Shannon, Dell on Agorabooks.net
Shannon, Dell on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Shannon, Dell on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Shannon, Dell on Avenuebookandco.com
Shannon, Dell on Barbarossabooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Bookhousestl.com
Shannon, Dell on Booksnmorepa.com
Shannon, Dell on Brownsbooks.ca
Shannon, Dell on Bubbasbookswap.com
Shannon, Dell on C-books.co.uk
Shannon, Dell on Chapter1.co.za
Shannon, Dell on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Shannon, Dell on Dandylioneditions.co.uk
Shannon, Dell on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Fatcitybookstore.com
Shannon, Dell on Guthriebooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Hammondsbooks.net
Shannon, Dell on Just-us-books.com
Shannon, Dell on Khbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Lacroixbookseller.com
Shannon, Dell on Lastwordbooks.org
Shannon, Dell on Leurabooks.com.au
Shannon, Dell on Loyaloakbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Mccauleybooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Mimicobooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Mingbooks.co.uk
Shannon, Dell on Mokadabooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Oddballbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Omathisbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Shannon, Dell on Rainydaypaperback.com
Shannon, Dell on Readinghabit.com.au
Shannon, Dell on Readitagain1.com
Shannon, Dell on Roberterwinbooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Solomonsminebooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Springystreasures.com
Shannon, Dell on Store.donatemybooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Svenandolesbooks.net
Shannon, Dell on Thebookscouts.ca
Shannon, Dell on Thriftybooks.com
Shannon, Dell on Williamsbooks.ca
Shannon, Dell on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com