|
|
Dibdin, Michael ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dibdin, Michael And Then You Die London faber and faber 2002 0571210422 / 9780571210428 First printing of this edition Paperback Near Fine First printing of this mass market paperback edition. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dibdin, Michael Dark Specter New York: Pantheon, 1996 0 679 44221 9 / 9780679442219 Hardcover Jacket 1st (USA) edition. Black cloth spine with sides of black paper on boards stamped in metallic red on the spine and upper panel. Fine in Fine dust-jacket. Price:
12.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dibdin, Michael Dark Spectre London Faber and Faber 1996 0 571 17716 6 / 9780571177165 First printing of this edition Paperback Very Good + First printing of this mass market paperback edition. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dibdin, Michael Dirty Tricks London: Faber & Faber, 1991 0 571 16216 9 / 9780571162161 First edition Hardcover Fine near fine Jacket 1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in white on the spine. Fine in near Fine dust-jacket. Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dibdin, Michael Medusa London Faber and Faber 2004 0571219853 / 9780571219858 First printing of this edition Paperback Fine First printing of this mass market paperback edition. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers - appears unread. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dibdin, Michael The Last Sherlock Holmes Story London Jonathan Cape 1978 0 224 01578 8 / 9780224015783 First edition Hardcover Near Fine very good + Jacket 1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and price-clipped dust-jacket. A very nice copy of the author's first book. Price:
120.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dibdin, Michael on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Dibdin, Michael on Abookstop.com Dibdin, Michael on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Dibdin, Michael on Agorabooks.net Dibdin, Michael on Aldringhambooks.co.uk Dibdin, Michael on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Dibdin, Michael on Avenuebookandco.com Dibdin, Michael on Baileyhillbookshop.co.uk Dibdin, Michael on Bellalunabooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Bookhousestl.com Dibdin, Michael on Booklionshop.com Dibdin, Michael on Booknetwork.org Dibdin, Michael on Booksliquidation.com Dibdin, Michael on Brownsbooks.ca Dibdin, Michael on Bungalowbooks.com Dibdin, Michael on C-books.co.uk
| Dibdin, Michael on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Dibdin, Michael on Chapter1.co.za Dibdin, Michael on Claytonbooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Coldtonnage.com Dibdin, Michael on Donquixotebooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Durnickbooks.co.uk Dibdin, Michael on Ginny6books.com Dibdin, Michael on Guthriebooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Karenmillward.com Dibdin, Michael on Leurabooks.com.au Dibdin, Michael on Mccauleybooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Mimicobooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Mingbooks.co.uk Dibdin, Michael on Monarchybooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Mysteriousbookshop.com Dibdin, Michael on Nomadestore.com
| Dibdin, Michael on Ppetersonbookseller.com Dibdin, Michael on Readitagain1.com Dibdin, Michael on Riverwoodsbooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Roberterwinbooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Russellbooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Dibdin, Michael on Thebookannex.com Dibdin, Michael on Treasuredoldies.com Dibdin, Michael on Twicesoldtales.ca Dibdin, Michael on Uk-bookworm.co.uk Dibdin, Michael on Vandellobooks.com Dibdin, Michael on Wildsageemporium.com Dibdin, Michael on Wysiwygbooks.com |
|
|