|
|
|
1 |
Rodley, Dr Lyn (Ed) Archeological Reports for 1994-1995 (No 41) London Society for the Promotion of Hellenic Studies & Council of the British School at Athens 1995 First edition Paperback Near Fine 4to (272 x 204mm). Pp 96 with b&w photographs throughout. Contents: Archeology in Greece 1994-95; Archeology in Sardinia and South Italy 1989-94. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rodley, Dr Lyn (Ed) Archeological Reports for 1995-1996 (No 42) London Society for the Promotion of Hellenic Studies & Council of the British School at Athens 1996 First edition Paperback Near Fine 4to (272 x 204mm). Pp 123 with b&w photographs throughout. Contents: Archeology in Greece 1995-96; Archeology in Etruria 1985-95; Archeology in Sicily 1988-95. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rodley, Dr Lyn (Ed) Archeological Reports for 1997-1998 (No 44) London Society for the Promotion of Hellenic Studies & Council of the British School at Athens 1998 First edition Paperback Near Fine 4to (272 x 204mm). Pp 149 with b&w photographs throughout. Contents: Archeology in Greece 1997-98; Numismatic Appendix; Archeology in Cyprus 1987-1997. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rodley, Dr Lyn (Ed) Archeological Reports for 1999-2000 (No 46) London Society for the Promotion of Hellenic Studies & Council of the British School at Athens 2000 First edition Paperback Near Fine 4to (272 x 204mm). Pp 159 with b&w photographs throughout. Contents: Archeology in Greece 1999-2000; Archeology in Albania 1991-1999. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rodley, Dr Lyn (Ed) Archeological Reports for 2000-2001 (No 47) London Society for the Promotion of Hellenic Studies & Council of the British School at Athens 2001 First edition Paperback Near Fine 4to (272 x 204mm). Pp 199 with b&w photographs throughout. Contents: Archeology in Greece 2000-2001; Archeology in Sicily 1996-2000. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rodley, Dr Lyn (Ed) Archeological Reports for 2002-2003 (No 49) London Society for the Promotion of Hellenic Studies & Council of the British School at Athens 2003 First edition Paperback Very Good 4to (272 x 204mm). Pp 103 with b&w photographs throughout. Contents: Archeology in Greece 2002-2003; Archeology in Etruria 1995-2002. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers with a small stain to upper wrapper. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rodley, Dr Lyn (Ed) Archeological Reports for 2003-2004 (No 50) London Society for the Promotion of Hellenic Studies & Council of the British School at Athens 2004 First edition Paperback Very Good 4to (272 x 204mm). Pp 111 with b&w photographs throughout. Contents: Archeology in Greece 2003-2004; Archeology in Cyprus 1997-2002. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers with a little light marking to upper wrapper. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rodley, Dr Lyn (Ed) Archeological Reports for 2004-2005 (No 51) London Society for the Promotion of Hellenic Studies & Council of the British School at Athens 2005 First edition Paperback Near Fine 4to (272 x 204mm). Pp 137 with b&w photographs throughout. Contents: Archeology in Greece 2004-2005; Archeology in Albania 2000-2004. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|