Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Leiber, Fritz Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Leiber, Fritz Changewar
New York: Ace 1983 0 441 10259 X / 9780441102594 Later printing Paperback 
2nd impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Small holed punched in upper covedr else Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Leiber, Fritz Swords Against Death: Book 2 in the Swords series
London: Granada 1979 0 583 13087 9 / 9780583130875 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Leiber, Fritz Swords Against Wizardry: Book 4 in the Swords series
New York: Ace, 1968 Paperback 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Leiber, Fritz Swords and Deviltry: Book 1 in the Swords series
London New English Library 1971 0 450 00771 5 / 9780450007712 First printing of this edition Paperback near Very Good 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Author's name printed incorrectly as Lieber on the front cover. Name in ink on the half-title else a clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Leiber, Fritz Swords and Deviltry: Book 1 in the Swords series
London: Granada 1979 0 583 13084 4 / 9780583130844 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Leiber, Fritz Swords and Ice Magic: Book 6 in the Swords series
London: Granada 1979 0 583 13113 1 / 9780583131131 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Small rubbed patch on upper cover (clumsy removal of a sticker?) else Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Leiber, Fritz Swords in the Mist: Book 3 in the Swords series
London: Granada 1979 0 583 13088 7 / 9780583130882 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Leiber, Fritz The Big Time
London: Futura 1976 0 8600 7925 2 / 9780860079255 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Leiber, Fritz The Silver Eggheads
London: Four Square, 1966 Paperback 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Good+ in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Leiber, Fritz The Wanderer
London: Penguin, 1969 Paperback 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Leiber, Fritz on Abookstop.com
Leiber, Fritz on Affordable-booksonline.com
Leiber, Fritz on Agorabooks.net
Leiber, Fritz on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Leiber, Fritz on Anovelideabooks.com
Leiber, Fritz on Bongbongbooks.com
Leiber, Fritz on Bookhousestl.com
Leiber, Fritz on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Leiber, Fritz on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Leiber, Fritz on Booksnmorepa.com
Leiber, Fritz on Bookwormhbg.com
Leiber, Fritz on Brownsbooks.ca
Leiber, Fritz on C-books.co.uk
Leiber, Fritz on Circlecitybooks.net
Leiber, Fritz on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Leiber, Fritz on Coldtonnage.com
Leiber, Fritz on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Leiber, Fritz on Corinne1300.com
Leiber, Fritz on Derbybookshelf.com
Leiber, Fritz on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Leiber, Fritz on Ebookisle.net
Leiber, Fritz on Ebooksweb.net
Leiber, Fritz on Everybookintheworld.com
Leiber, Fritz on Fatcitybookstore.com
Leiber, Fritz on Hammondsbooks.net
Leiber, Fritz on Hurleybooks.co.uk
Leiber, Fritz on Jacksonst-books.com
Leiber, Fritz on Just-us-books.com
Leiber, Fritz on Leurabooks.com.au
Leiber, Fritz on Llandeilobookshop.com
Leiber, Fritz on Lotzabooks.com
Leiber, Fritz on Martysbooks.com
Leiber, Fritz on Mccauleybooks.com
Leiber, Fritz on Mingbooks.co.uk
Leiber, Fritz on Raindogbooks.com
Leiber, Fritz on Rainydaypaperback.com
Leiber, Fritz on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Leiber, Fritz on Russellbooks.com
Leiber, Fritz on Springystreasures.com
Leiber, Fritz on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Leiber, Fritz on Svenandolesbooks.net
Leiber, Fritz on Thebookscouts.ca
Leiber, Fritz on Thriftybooks.com
Leiber, Fritz on Tradeabook.com
Leiber, Fritz on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com