|
|
Haining, Peter (Ed) ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Haining, Peter (Ed) A Sherlock Holmes Compendium London Warner 1994 0 7515 1133 1 / 9780751511338 Second edition Paperback near Very Good Trade paperback. Pp ix + 293 + 8pp b&w plates. Contents clean and tightly bound with light reading creases to spine and a touch of rubbing to the corners of the wrappers. Price:
5.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Haining, Peter (Ed) The Future Makers London: Magnum 1979 0 417 03360 5 / 9780417033600 First printing of this edition Paperback 1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Light reading creases to spine else Very Good in printed wrappers. Price:
2.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Haining, Peter The Witchcraft Reader London: Pan 1969 0 330 23335 1 / 9780330233354 First printing of this edition Paperback Very Good 1st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Light reading creases to spine else Very Good in printed wrappers. Price:
4.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Haining, Peter (Ed) Tune in for Fear London William Kimber 1985 0 7183 0558 2 / 9780718305581 First edition Hardcover Near Fine near fine Jacket 1st edition. Brown cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in near Fine dust-jacket. Price:
5.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haining, Peter (Ed) on Abookstop.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Haining, Peter (Ed) on Agorabooks.net Haining, Peter (Ed) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Haining, Peter (Ed) on Atlantavintagebooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Barbarossabooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Bondbooks.co.uk Haining, Peter (Ed) on Bookhousestl.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Booknest.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Haining, Peter (Ed) on Booksoutofprint.com.au Haining, Peter (Ed) on C-books.co.uk Haining, Peter (Ed) on Chapter1.co.za Haining, Peter (Ed) on Circlecitybooks.net Haining, Peter (Ed) on Coldtonnage.com
| Haining, Peter (Ed) on Dandylioneditions.co.uk Haining, Peter (Ed) on Derbybookshelf.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Diversitybooks.com.au Haining, Peter (Ed) on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Durnickbooks.co.uk Haining, Peter (Ed) on Earthlightbooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Fatcitybookstore.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Guthriebooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Hammondsbooks.net Haining, Peter (Ed) on Johntaylorbooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Jrbooks.biz Haining, Peter (Ed) on Karenmillward.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Lastcenturybooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Leurabooks.com.au Haining, Peter (Ed) on Loyaloakbooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Mahlerbooks.com
| Haining, Peter (Ed) on Martysbooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Mingbooks.co.uk Haining, Peter (Ed) on Oddballbooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Pandy-books.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Phatpocket.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Recycledreading.biz Haining, Peter (Ed) on Roberterwinbooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Russellbooks.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Springystreasures.com Haining, Peter (Ed) on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Haining, Peter (Ed) on Thebookscouts.ca Haining, Peter (Ed) on Thecountrycook.com.au Haining, Peter (Ed) on Twicesoldtales.ca |
|
|