Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Haldeman, Joe (Ed) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Haldeman, Joe (Ed) Body Armor 2000
New York: Ace 1986 0 441 06976 2 / 9780441069767 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Light spine creasing else Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Haldeman, Joe and Martin H Greenberg (Eds) Future Weapons Of War
Riverdale Baen 2008 1416555196 / 9781416555193 First edition Mass Market Paper Near Fine 
First printing of this mass market paperback edition. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers - appears unread. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Haldeman, Joe Marsbound
New York Ace 2009 0441017398 / 9780441017393 First printing of this edition Paperback Near Fine 
First printing of this mass market paperback edition. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Haldeman, Joe The Accidental Time Machine
New York Ace 2008 0441016162 / 9780441016167 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 
2nd printing of this mass market paperback edition. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers - appears unread. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Haldeman, Joe Worlds
London Orbit 1982 0708880908 / 9780708880906 Later printing Paperback Very Good + 
2nd printing of this mass market paperback edition. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Abookstop.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Agorabooks.net
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Anovelideabooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Avenuebookandco.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Baileybooks.ca
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Bongbongbooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Bookedfull.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Bookhousestl.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Bookwormhbg.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Brownsbooks.ca
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Bubbasbookswap.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Bungalowbooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on C-books.co.uk
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Coldtonnage.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Derbybookshelf.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Ginny6books.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Guthriebooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Hammondsbooks.net
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Jacksonst-books.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Jandabooks.co.uk
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Joslu.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Jrbooks.biz
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Lacroixbookseller.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Leurabooks.com.au
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Literatecat.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Oddballbooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Pgbbooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Russellbooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Springystreasures.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Thebookscouts.ca
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Thriftybooks.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Treasuredoldies.com
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Twicesoldtales.ca
Haldeman, Joe (Ed) on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie