|
|
Innes, Hammond ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Innes, Hammond Golden Soak London Collins 1973 0 00 221271 4 / 9780002212717 First edition Hardcover Very Good + near very good Jacket Ochre cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and price-clipped dust-jacket rubbed at the extremities and with a number of closed tears Price:
8.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Innes, Hammond North Star London Collins 1974 0 00 221572 1 / 9780002215725 First edition Hardcover Very Good good Jacket 1st edition. Blue cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Very Good in Good chipped, rubbed and creased price-clipped dust-jacket. Price:
7.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Innes, Hammond Target Antarctica London Chapmans 1993 1855920336 / 9781855920330 First edition Hardcover Very Good + very good + Jacket Red cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket. Price:
6.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Innes, Hammond The Big Footprints London Collins 1977 0 00 221422 9 / 9780002214223 First edition Hardcover Very Good very good Jacket Ochre cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket showing a little rubbing at the edges and one closed tear. Price:
4.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Innes, Hammond The Strode Venturer London Collins 1965 First edition Hardcover Very Good near very good Jacket Blue cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and unclipped dust-jacket a little rubbed at the edges and with a couple of closed tears. Price:
5.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Innes, Hammond on Abookstop.com Innes, Hammond on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Innes, Hammond on Anovelideabooks.com Innes, Hammond on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Innes, Hammond on Baileyhillbookshop.co.uk Innes, Hammond on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Innes, Hammond on Bookedfull.com Innes, Hammond on Bookhousestl.com Innes, Hammond on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Innes, Hammond on Booksliquidation.com Innes, Hammond on Booksnmorepa.com Innes, Hammond on Booksonlinebrighton.com Innes, Hammond on Bubbasbookswap.com Innes, Hammond on C-books.co.uk Innes, Hammond on Chapter1.co.za Innes, Hammond on Christianbooksaustralia.com
| Innes, Hammond on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Innes, Hammond on Durnickbooks.co.uk Innes, Hammond on Everybookintheworld.com Innes, Hammond on Fatcitybookstore.com Innes, Hammond on Ginny6books.com Innes, Hammond on Guthriebooks.com Innes, Hammond on Hammondsbooks.net Innes, Hammond on Ianreillybooks.com Innes, Hammond on Jandabooks.co.uk Innes, Hammond on Just-us-books.com Innes, Hammond on Lacroixbookseller.com Innes, Hammond on Lazarusbooks.com Innes, Hammond on Leurabooks.com.au Innes, Hammond on Mahlerbooks.com Innes, Hammond on Mimicobooks.com Innes, Hammond on Mingbooks.co.uk
| Innes, Hammond on Mysteriousbookshop.com Innes, Hammond on Olmsteadbooks.com Innes, Hammond on Pandy-books.com Innes, Hammond on Phatpocket.com Innes, Hammond on Riverwoodsbooks.com Innes, Hammond on Russellbooks.com Innes, Hammond on Shelflives.ca Innes, Hammond on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Innes, Hammond on Talleysbooks.com Innes, Hammond on Thebookscouts.ca Innes, Hammond on Treasuredoldies.com Innes, Hammond on Twicesoldtales.ca Innes, Hammond on Villagebookmarket.com |
|
|