Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Harrison, Harry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Harrison, Harry Invasion: Earth
London Sphere 1984 0 7221 4532 2 / 9780722145326 Later printing Paperback Very Good 
A clean unmarked copy in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Harrison, Harry Technicolor Time Machine
London Futura 1982 0860078876 / 9780860078876 Later printing Paperback Very Good 
3rd printing of this mass market paperback edition. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Harrison, Harry (Ed) The John W. Campbell Memorial Anthology
London: Sphere 1975 0 7221 4371 0 / 9780722143711 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st printing of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Cover rubbed and crease marks to two corners else Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Harrison, Harry The Jupiter Legacy
London: Sphere 1972 0 7221 4349 4 / 9780722143490 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Originally published as 'Plague from Space'. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Harrison, Harry West of Eden
London: Grafton Books 1987 0 586 05781 1 / 9780586057810 Later printing Paperback 
Reprint. Mass market paperback edition. Illus by Bill Sanderson. Near Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Harrison, Harry on Abookstop.com
Harrison, Harry on Agorabooks.net
Harrison, Harry on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Harrison, Harry on Anovelideabooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Harrison, Harry on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Harrison, Harry on Bookhousestl.com
Harrison, Harry on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Harrison, Harry on Booksliquidation.com
Harrison, Harry on Booksnmorepa.com
Harrison, Harry on Bubbasbookswap.com
Harrison, Harry on C-books.co.uk
Harrison, Harry on Chapter1.co.za
Harrison, Harry on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Harrison, Harry on Coldtonnage.com
Harrison, Harry on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Harrison, Harry on Earthlightbooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Everybookintheworld.com
Harrison, Harry on Fatcitybookstore.com
Harrison, Harry on Guthriebooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Hammondsbooks.net
Harrison, Harry on Jacksonst-books.com
Harrison, Harry on Joslu.com
Harrison, Harry on Jrbooks.biz
Harrison, Harry on Just-us-books.com
Harrison, Harry on Leurabooks.com.au
Harrison, Harry on Lotzabooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Martysbooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Mimicobooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Mingbooks.co.uk
Harrison, Harry on Monarchybooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Oddballbooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Omathisbooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Pgbbooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Phatpocket.com
Harrison, Harry on Rainydaypaperback.com
Harrison, Harry on Russellbooks.com
Harrison, Harry on Springystreasures.com
Harrison, Harry on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Harrison, Harry on Thebookscouts.ca
Harrison, Harry on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Harrison, Harry on Treasuredoldies.com
Harrison, Harry on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie