Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Vance, Jack Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Vance, Jack Marune: Alastor 993
London: Hodder & Stoughton, 1978 1978 0 340 22950 0 / 9780340229507 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Vance, Jack The Brave Free Men: Durdane Book 2
London: Hodder & Stoughton 1977 0 340 19828 1 / 9780340198285 Later printing Paperback 
2nd printing of this mass market paperback edition. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Silverberg, Robert (Ed). Keith Roberts, James Gunn and Jack Vance Triax: Three Original Novellas
London Fontana 1979 0 00 615423 9 / 9780006154235 First printing of this edition Paperback Very Good 
First printing of this mass market paperback edition. A clean, unmarked copy in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Vance, Jack Trullion: Alastor 2262
St Albans: Granada 1979 0 583 12496 8 / 9780583124966 First printing of this edition Paperback Very Good 
1st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Vance, Jack Wyst: Alastor 1716
London: Hodder & Stoughton 1980 0 340 26096 3 / 9780340260968 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st printing of this mass market paperback edition. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Vance, Jack on Abookstop.com
Vance, Jack on Agorabooks.net
Vance, Jack on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Vance, Jack on Anovelideabooks.com
Vance, Jack on Baileybooks.ca
Vance, Jack on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Vance, Jack on Bookhousestl.com
Vance, Jack on Booknest.com
Vance, Jack on Booksasissued.com
Vance, Jack on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Vance, Jack on Booksliquidation.com
Vance, Jack on Booksnmorepa.com
Vance, Jack on Bookwormhbg.com
Vance, Jack on Brownsbooks.ca
Vance, Jack on C-books.co.uk
Vance, Jack on Chapter1.co.za
Vance, Jack on Coldtonnage.com
Vance, Jack on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Vance, Jack on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Vance, Jack on Davids-books.com
Vance, Jack on Derbybookshelf.com
Vance, Jack on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Vance, Jack on Ebookisle.net
Vance, Jack on Fatcitybookstore.com
Vance, Jack on Guthriebooks.com
Vance, Jack on Hammondsbooks.net
Vance, Jack on Jrbooks.biz
Vance, Jack on Lastwordbooks.org
Vance, Jack on Leurabooks.com.au
Vance, Jack on Martysbooks.com
Vance, Jack on Myperfectbook.com
Vance, Jack on Nomadestore.com
Vance, Jack on Pgbbooks.com
Vance, Jack on Raindogbooks.com
Vance, Jack on Rainydaypaperback.com
Vance, Jack on Readinghabit.com.au
Vance, Jack on Readitagain1.com
Vance, Jack on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Vance, Jack on Russellbooks.com
Vance, Jack on Springystreasures.com
Vance, Jack on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Vance, Jack on Thebookscouts.ca
Vance, Jack on Treasuredoldies.com
Vance, Jack on Tulsabooksinc.com
Vance, Jack on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie