Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

White, James Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 White, James Hospital Station
London: Corgi 1976 0 552 10214 8 / 9780552102148 First printing of this edition Paperback 
Corgi SF Collector's Library edition. Mass market paperback. Previous owner's book plate on inside front cover. Light crease to lower back corner of cover else Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 White, James Star Surgeon
London: Corgi, 1976 0 552 10213 X / 9780552102131 Paperback 
1st impression of this Corgi SF Collector's Library paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 White, James The Dream Millennium
London: Corgi, 1976 0 552 10062 5 / 9780552100625 Paperback 
1st impression of this paperback edition. Mass market paperback. Cover rubbed and light creasing to spine else Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 1.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 White, james Tomorrow is too far
London: Corgi 1973 0 552 09134 0 / 9780552091343 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st in this edition. Mass market paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 1.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


White, James on Abookstop.com
White, James on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
White, James on Anovelideabooks.com
White, James on Atlantavintagebooks.com
White, James on Avenuebookandco.com
White, James on Baileybooks.ca
White, James on Booknest.com
White, James on Bookresq.com
White, James on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
White, James on Booksnmorepa.com
White, James on Bookwormhbg.com
White, James on Brownsbooks.ca
White, James on Bubbasbookswap.com
White, James on Bungalowbooks.com
White, James on C-books.co.uk
White, James on Coldtonnage.com
White, James on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
White, James on Derbybookshelf.com
White, James on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
White, James on Durnickbooks.co.uk
White, James on Elsworthhob.com
White, James on Fatcitybookstore.com
White, James on Hammondsbooks.net
White, James on Johntaylorbooks.com
White, James on Jrbooks.biz
White, James on Just-us-books.com
White, James on Karenmillward.com
White, James on Leurabooks.com.au
White, James on Martysbooks.com
White, James on Mccauleybooks.com
White, James on Mingbooks.co.uk
White, James on Moodybooks.net
White, James on Pgbbooks.com
White, James on Rainydaypaperback.com
White, James on Readitagain1.com
White, James on Riverwoodsbooks.com
White, James on Roberterwinbooks.com
White, James on Russellbooks.com
White, James on Shelflives.ca
White, James on Springystreasures.com
White, James on Thriftybooks.com
White, James on Tradeabook.com
White, James on Treasuredoldies.com
White, James on Weirdbooks.com
White, James on Williamsbooks.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie