Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) Black Holes
London: Futura 1981 0 7088 8014 2 / 9780708880142 Later printing Paperback 
3rd printing of this edition. Mass market paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 1.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Niven, Larry and Jerry Pournelle Footfall
London: Orbit 1991 0 7088 8376 1 / 9780708883761 Later printing Paperback Near Fine 
Later printing of this mass market paperback edition. Near Fine in printed wrappers. 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Pournelle, Jerry King David's Spaceship
London: Macdonald 1982 0 356 08506 6 / 9780356085067 First edition Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Blue cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. Paper a little browned else Very Good in Very Good dust-jacket. 
Price: 8.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Abookstop.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Agorabooks.net
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Agsllc.us
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Anovelideabooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Avenuebookandco.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Barbarossabooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Booksnmorepa.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Bookwormhbg.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Brownsbooks.ca
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Bubbasbookswap.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on C-books.co.uk
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Coldtonnage.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Corinne1300.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Derbybookshelf.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Elsworthhob.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Guthriebooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Hammondsbooks.net
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Jacksonst-books.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Jrbooks.biz
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Khbooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Lakesidebooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Leurabooks.com.au
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Martysbooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Mccauleybooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Mokadabooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Pgbbooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Readitagain1.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Russellbooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Springystreasures.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Store.bookswithapast.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Svenandolesbooks.net
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Thebookscouts.ca
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Treasuredoldies.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Trillionbooks.com
Pournelle, Jerry (Ed) on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com