Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Kurtz, Katherine Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kurtz, Katherine The Bishop's Heir: Histories of King Kelson Vol 1
London: Legend, 1987 0 09 947800 5 / 9780099478003 Paperback 
'B' format paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 4.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kurtz, Katherine The Bishop's Heir: Volume I of The Histories of King Kelson
London: Century 1984 0 7126 0935 0 / 9780712609357 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st printing of this 'B' format paperback. Cover scuffed and creased top corner of front cover. Good+ in printed wrappers. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kurtz, Katherine The King's Justice: Histories of King Kelson Vol 2
London: Legend, 1987 0 09 945870 5 / 9780099458708 Paperback 
'B' format paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 4.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kurtz, Katherine The King's Justice: Volume II of The Histories of King Kelson
London: Arrow 1986 0 09 945870 5 / 9780099458708 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st printing of this 'B' format paperback. Near Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kurtz, Katherine The Quest for Saint Camber: Histories of King Kelson Vol 3
London: Legend, 1987 0 09 950360 3 / 9780099503606 Paperback 
'B' format paperback. Very Good in printed wrappers. 
Price: 4.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kurtz, Katherine The Quest for Saint Camber: Volume III of The Histories of King Kelson
London: Arrow 1987 0 09 950360 3 / 9780099503606 First printing of this edition Paperback 
1st printing of this 'B' format paperback. Good+ in printed wrappers. 
Price: 4.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kurtz, Katherine on Abookstop.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Agorabooks.net
Kurtz, Katherine on Aldensbooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Kurtz, Katherine on Anovelideabooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Kurtz, Katherine on Bookedfull.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Bookhousestl.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Booknest.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Booksnmorepa.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Brendaboorbooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Brownsbooks.ca
Kurtz, Katherine on Bubbasbookswap.com
Kurtz, Katherine on C-books.co.uk
Kurtz, Katherine on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Kurtz, Katherine on Coldtonnage.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Kurtz, Katherine on Everybookintheworld.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Fatcitybookstore.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Ginny6books.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Guthriebooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Hammondsbooks.net
Kurtz, Katherine on Jacksonst-books.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Joslu.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Jrbooks.biz
Kurtz, Katherine on Just-us-books.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Leurabooks.com.au
Kurtz, Katherine on Martysbooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Omathisbooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Pgbbooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Rainydaypaperback.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Russellbooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Scottsbooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Springystreasures.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Thebookscouts.ca
Kurtz, Katherine on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Thriftybooks.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Treasuredoldies.com
Kurtz, Katherine on Twicesoldtales.ca
Kurtz, Katherine on Twintomes.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie