Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Turow, Scott Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Turow, Scott Pleading Guilty
London: Viking, 1993 0 670 85144 2 / 9780670851447 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Black cloth boards stamped in gilt on the spine. Near Fine in Fine dustwrapper. 
Price: 8.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Turow, Scott Reversible Errors
London Picador 2002 0 330 41152 7 / 9780330411523 First edition Hardcover Near Fine near fine Jacket 
1st edition. Blue cloth boards stamped in silver on the spine. A clean, unmarked copy in a tight binding and bright, unclipped dust-jacket. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Turow, Scott The Burden of Proof
London: Bloomsbury, 1990 0 7475 0673 6 / 9780747506737 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Very Good in Very Good dustwrapper showing a little wear at the edges. 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Turow, Scott The Laws of Our Fathers
London: Viking, 1996 0 670 87231 8 / 9780670872312 Hardcover Jacket 
1st edition. Glazed printed paper on boards. Near Fine in near Fine original plastic dustwrapper. 
Price: 6.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Turow, Scott on Abookstop.com
Turow, Scott on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Turow, Scott on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Turow, Scott on Anovelideabooks.com
Turow, Scott on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Turow, Scott on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Turow, Scott on Aurumbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Beulahparkbooks.com.au
Turow, Scott on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Turow, Scott on Bookalley.com
Turow, Scott on Bookedfull.com
Turow, Scott on Bookelope.com
Turow, Scott on Booksliquidation.com
Turow, Scott on Booksnmorepa.com
Turow, Scott on Brendaboorbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Bungalowbooks.com
Turow, Scott on C-books.co.uk
Turow, Scott on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Classicfirsteditions.com
Turow, Scott on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Turow, Scott on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Downtownbooksellers.com
Turow, Scott on Fatcitybookstore.com
Turow, Scott on Findbookstoread.com
Turow, Scott on Hammondsbooks.net
Turow, Scott on Jaminnjbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Jandabooks.co.uk
Turow, Scott on Kaisbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Lacroixbookseller.com
Turow, Scott on Lemonspredbooks.net
Turow, Scott on Leurabooks.com.au
Turow, Scott on Madamebutterflybooks.com
Turow, Scott on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Turow, Scott on Northamericanrarities.net
Turow, Scott on Oddballbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Olmsteadbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Poulsbobookstop.com
Turow, Scott on Shoestringbookstore.com
Turow, Scott on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Turow, Scott on Surfwaterbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Thebookscouts.ca
Turow, Scott on Thecornerbkshop.com
Turow, Scott on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Turow, Scott on Treasuredoldies.com
Turow, Scott on Tulsabooksinc.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheGlassKey.co.uk
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com